Jump to content

AKA

Forum Users
  • Content Count

    5
  • Joined

  • Last visited

2 Followers

About AKA

  • Rank
    Call me GRANDMA
  • Birthday 01/01/1868

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male

Recent Profile Visitors

403 profile views
  1. AKA

    Amalcamus Intro

    Welcome to the forums. Lol you far from being a fossil we can still show these youngsters a thing or two
  2. AKA

    P90 pro intro

    Thanks Hero will do.
  3. AKA

    P90 pro intro

    Hi, my name is Mike. AKA is the name i use in game and many know me as the old man on weed . Been playing on your server for many years and have made many friends here over the years. Hope to send many more as well. I play on all servers but mostly S&D at the moment.
×